MENU CLOSE

Results "La Baroudeuse" 2020 edition (COVID19 crisis)

Lists by event

La Baroudeuse AUGUSTUS 1000 km (2 starters)

1er Julien ROISSARD 4D 11H
2ème Anthony JACOB 5J 19H 33 ′

La Baroudeuse QUINTUS 650 km (5 starters)

1er Romaric MIDON 5J 18H 15 ′
2ème Etienne BOARD 7J 11H 59 ′
3ème Markus NOLTR DNF
4ème Olivier CHABIRAN DNF
5ème Benoit LASSALLE DNF

La Baroudeuse MAXIMUS 317 km (3 starters)

 

1er Jean Michel COMBE 2J 6H 40 ′
2ème Sébastien THE DOOR 2J 6H 05 ′
3ème Remi PRUNET DNF

La Baroudeuse MAXIMUS 317 km PER TEAM

1er Catherine ORSI & Alice CAPLIER DNF

La Baroudeuse TRANS ALPES 2850 km

1er Dominique GAUTHIER 14J 15H 16 ′
2ème David CORDOUAN 15J 16H 29 ′
3ème Ben DAVIES DNF
4ème Naim Bora ATLAY DNF
5ème Daniel WISCHNEWSKI DNF
6ème Rustic KORDAS DNF
7ème Sandro POPPE DNS

The TITUS Baroudeuse 800 km

1er Gérard ruddy 2J 12H 39 ′
2ème Selim MAHDHI 3J 1H 21 ′
3ème Victor DAVID 3J 4H 06 ′
4ème Boris GIRARD 3J 18H 59 ′
5ème Ernest MORRET 4J 9H 47 ′
6ème Yannick LUTZ DNF
7ème Carsten HONNEMAN DNS

La Baroudeuse TITUS 800 km by TEAM

1er Morgan DANVEL & Aurélie De BEMOY 3J 18H 25 ′
2ème Flavie BAHUAUD & Augustin MOUTERDE 4J 9H 17 ′

The BRUTUS Baroudeuse 400 km

1er Armand VIC 1J 2H 33 ′
2ème Vincent SAGE 1J 4H 50 ′
3ème Adrien DUBESSY 1J 6H 30 ′
4ème Jules RENAULDON 1J 6H 30 ′
5ème Stéphane DURBANO 1J 8H 50 ′
6ème Corentin LEPELTIER 1J 14H 45 ′
7ème Yannick CHARVET 1J 16H 03 ′
8ème Maxim GALLOUIN 1J 16H 30 ′
9ème Stephen REW 2J 6H 40 ′
10ème Yann Alexander SUDAI DNF

La Baroudeuse BRUTUS 400 km by TEAM

1er Patrice MILLET & Olivier SOUSSAN 1J 15H 50 ′

2019 results

Lists by event

La Baroudeuse AUGUSTUS 1150 km (18 starters)

1er Maxim WEST 5J 7H 10 ′
2ème Pascal FOURNET 6D 23H
Finishers AUGUSTUS 1150K with the section from CP2 (from Buis les Baronnies) to CP3 (Gap) by road. Authorized by the organization to allow as much as possible to reach the finish:
Renaud GATINET
Hadrian RYE
Christophe AUDIBERTI
Nicolas BORDELOUP

La Baroudeuse QUINTUS 650 km (9 starters)

1er Yvan ROUINSARD 3J 11H 40 ′
2ème Jean Minh TRINH THIEU 4J 8H 20 ′
2ème Frederic CHOPIN 4J 8H 20 ′

La Baroudeuse MAXIMUS 317 km (24 starters)

1er Joachim MENDLER 24 p.m. 10 ′
2ème Christophe TABAR 37 p.m. 05 ′
3ème Silvan TASSY 37 p.m. 38 ′
4ème Philippe SALCA 39 p.m. 45 ′
5ème Fabrice DUMORTIER 54 p.m. 07 ′
6ème Christophe ALLEY 56 p.m. 00 ′
7ème Arnaud LEBOSSE 60 p.m. 30 ′
7ème Benjamin DEMARSON 60 p.m. 30 ′
7ème Julien HUCZEK 60 p.m. 30 ′
8ème Fabrice ROUSSEL ROQUES 61 p.m. 55 ′
8ème Manual ROUSSEL ROQUES 61 p.m. 55 ′
8ème Guilhem ROUSSEL ROQUES 61 p.m. 55 ′

La Baroudeuse MAXIMUS 317 km PER TEAM

1er David SOLIMINE & Mickael EYME 34 p.m. 55 ′
2ème Maud WERY & Cédric VIGOUROUX 37 p.m. 44 ′
3ème Jean-Pierre ROBBA & Nicolas GARCIA 42 p.m. 42 ′
4ème Nathan BERIOT & Romain BRUN 52 p.m. 45 ′
5ème Laurent GOULABERT & Xavier MARTIN 62 p.m. 30 ′

La Baroudeuse TRANS ALPES 2700 km

1er Benjamin PEREZ 10J 9H 10 ′
2ème Christophe LENGAY 11J 4H 20 ′
3ème Bastien MONTANVERT 12J 5H 30 ′
4ème Géraldine THE FRALLIEC 13J 9H 40 ′

The TITUS Baroudeuse 800 km

1er Dean HILL 3J 4H 50 ′
2ème Danny VILLEROI 3J 12H 20 ′

La Baroudeuse TITUS 800 km by TEAM

1er Thibault NOYER & David SERILLON 4J 5H 29 ′

The BRUTUS Baroudeuse 400 km

1er Gérard ruddy 25 p.m. 48 ′
2ème Dirk SPITZ 32 p.m. 29 ′
3ème Xavier GARCIA 33 p.m. 04 ′
4ème Christophe ILIOU 38 p.m. 34 ′
5ème Benjamin HEHENKAMP 2D 10H 56 ′
6ème Bastien COLMARD 2D 11H 45 ′

La Baroudeuse BRUTUS 400 km by TEAM

1er Alexandre PETTINATI & Christophe MORIN 24 p.m. 16 ′
Select Languages »